Udvalgsliste 2019

 

 

Dressurudvalget:

Michelle Søderlund

20762191

Michelle_soderlund@hotmail.com

Natasja Slorup

60628469

natasja@slorup.dk

Anne Krebs

22181786

 

Charlotte Rexed

 

 

 

IT-udvalget:

Max Christensen

52402506

max@nypost.dk

Mark Kaspersen

28556016

markkaspersen@live.dk

 

Jagtudvalget:

Tina Kaspersen

28977560

tinakaspersen@live.dk

Mark Kaspersen

28556016

markkaspersen@live.dk

Lene Dahl Rasmussen

59365155

lenedahlr@gmail.com

Jimmy Sørensen

61462851

 

 

Juniorudvalget:

Juniorforældre:

Mette Strandgaard

61401848

Mette.strandgaard@sol.dk

Pernille Damkær

30756077

pjo@nononordisk.com

Øvrige medlemmer:

Filippa My Rosser

Martine Dahl Sørensen

Mathilde Strandgaard

Alberte Damkær

 

Kioskudvalget:

Mette Strandgaard

61401848

Mette.strandgaard@sol.dk

Stina Munksgaard

60707487

 

Pia Lauridsen

 

 

Tina Johannesen

 

 

 

Køreudvalget:

Hanne Støvlbæk

61305548

Hanne.stoevlabek@gmail.com

Tommy Reenberg

40155370

tommy@degladednuer.dk

Conni Hansen

40688981

 

Lisbet Vind Andersen

22422616

 

Pernille Sandø

22513087

 

 

Minudvalget:

Pernille Botman

22755300

 

Kit Kjærsgaard

20702136

 

Karina Jørgensen

 

 

Heidi Helt

 

 

 

Ridehusudvalget:

Allan Sonne

53294384

Allansonne1@gmail.com

Asger Lorentzen

23265033

 

Benny Kryger

40193808

 

Mark Kaspersen

28556016

markkaspersen@live.dk

 

Voksenridelejrudvalget:

 

 

 

 

 

Sponserudvalget:

Lone Nielsen

40460887

lonehenrik@mail.dk

Helle Damkær Winter

27640757

winther@events.dk

 

Springudvalget:

Pia Gobert

61750897

pia@staldbaunehoej.dk

Benny Kryger

40193808

 

Malene Møller Magnusson

21810299

Vp-2m@hotmail.com

Astrid Bang Andersen

21803511

astridbanq@gmail.com

Mark Kaspersen

28556016

markkaspersen@live.dk

Lene Rasmussen

59365155

 

Jimmy Sørensen

61462851

 

Sigrid Ryssel

 

 

Jennifer Gobert Lorentzen

 

 

 

Breddeudvalget:

Tina Meyer Hansen

28205799

friisenberg@mail123.dk

Helle Svendsen

21433420

pintoq@live.dk

Kirsten Egholm Jensen

23372303

kej@c.dk

Tina Johannesen

 

 

 

Børnedyrskueudvalget:

Pernille Sandø

22513087

 

Merethe Lander

21730820

 

Pia Gobert

61750897

 

Lisbeth Mortensen

6049460

 

Mette Strandgaard

61401848

 

                

Islænderudvalg:

Britt Werner Raabymagle

20780747

 

Rikke Søgaard

22862204

 

Merete Andersen

29133843

 

Vibeke Monberg

 

 

Mette Holst Jensen

26647978

 

 

 

 

 

Byggeudvalget:

Lone Nielsen

40460887

lonehenrik@mail.dk

Helle Damkær Winter

27640757

winter@events.dk

Ole Andersen

 

 

Marianne Huitfeldt

20480854

 

Tommy Reenberg

40154370

 

 

Tilsynsførende:

Leif Toftegaard Hansen 20206190 (IKKE SMS)

 

 

Tilføjelser/ændringer til listen mailes til Lisbet Mortensen på beth1005.lm@gmail.com